Everybody Had Matching Towels ♥ (el_snoozlepoof) wrote in outsider_icons,
Everybody Had Matching Towels ♥
el_snoozlepoof
outsider_icons

  • Mood:
  • Music:

Theme Set

All of these icons went through the same process. Same word font as well. It's supposed to be a tie-dye look, but this also goes to show that one process can have many different affects on different pictures.

./ No hotlinking, it's bad.
./ No stealing, I'll handcuff you and press you up to my cop car. -no innuendo please=
./ Please comment if taking.
./ Please credit.



-Animals
1Image hosting by Photobucket 2Image hosting by Photobucket 3Image hosting by Photobucket

-Stephen Colbert
4Image hosting by Photobucket 5Image hosting by Photobucket

-Apolo Anton Ohno
6Image hosting by Photobucket 7Image hosting by Photobucket

-Lusty
8Image hosting by Photobucket 9Image hosting by Photobucket 10Image hosting by Photobucket

-Sci~Fi
11Image hosting by Photobucket 12Image hosting by Photobucket

-Green Day
13Image hosting by Photobucket 14Image hosting by Photobucket 15Image hosting by Photobucket 16Image hosting by Photobucket 17Image hosting by Photobucket

18Image hosting by Photobucket 19Image hosting by Photobucket 20Image hosting by Photobucket 21Image hosting by Photobucket

-Mike's Ass
22Image hosting by Photobucket

-Tre's Ass
23Image hosting by Photobucket
Tags: icons, mod post
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic
  • 22 comments
ohh man.. the tre's ass.. made me laugh histaricaly. its hot tho. yummm! haha

and 19! OMG!! what 2 is that??
lol 19 still makes me laugh.
2? it's an elephant, silly. the cute one that was born maybe... two weeks ago in germany.
haha i ment what 2 people are in 19.. cause it looks like 2 people and that one is kinda rubbing on the others leg....
lol oh XD woopsie it's Billie/Mike, unfortunately
haha... why unfortunaltely?
im not a big billie fan, lol. lets keep it simple.
aww i see... im not either...
really? i thought you were :\
yah... im not a huge billie fan, i like dont hate him or anything.
me neither, but he just... botehrs me i guess lol
ahhhh... he doesnt really bother me, but theres something that does, but im not sure what.

I HEART TRE!
XD lol :o but wait! i thought you were secretly tre in disguise ;)
key word: secretly
oh yeeeeeeah ;)
;D

your icon is cute!
:) thats my doggy :D
and thanks
oh im adding you as a friend, hope you dont mind ;)
you doggy is a cute doggy! hehe
no dont mind at all... ill add you back
thanks and thanks :)
O_O
Oh dear lord...I think I've died and gone to heaven!
I'm taking numbers 13, 17 (Mikegasm lmfao), and 22.
You officially pwn my stripy socks.
pfft of course you take 22 XD

i already stole yo stripey socks, yo 8)
It's Mike's nice ass. What can I say?
I got plenty of ass pics in my photobucket if you ever make anymore.
XD thanks lol